Pedigree of:

FLUFFY FOX (ACA-D:PATSY BAILEY)
(F) , ACA,
[Breeding]   [Pedigree]   [Sibling]   [Vertical Pedigree]

Generations:  [3]   [4]   [5]   [6]   [7]   [8]


Search Again
 
CENTENNIAL
C.E.WHITE
XX3987 V7/ACA 5288 V12
PRINCE BLUE EYES (1906)
B.E.WHITE
ACA 803 V3 May 6 1906
EMIR PASHA (ACA-S:PRINCE BLUE EYES)
ACA
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
MISS JIMMIE (ACA-D: PRINCE BLUE EYES)
ACA
BLAINEY (ACA-S: MISS JIMMIE) BLAMEY

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
LADY KATHARINE

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
SNOWBALL (ACA-D:CENTENNIAL WHITE)
C.E.WHITE
BCC
BRUSHWOOD PARIS
B.E.WHITE
BCC 188 V1/USR 97 Jul 5 1897
LORD ELTON II
B.E.WHITE
BCC
LORD ELTON I
B.E.WHITE
BCC
   
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
BRUSHWOOD CAPRICE
C.E.WHITE
BCC 207 V1 Jan 1 1893
WONDER (USR)

   
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
FELICE (BCC)
SILVER TABBY
ACA
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
LITTLE MELBA
C.E.WHITE
ACA
TORRINGTON MOZART
RED
ACA 343,V2 May 1 1905
BRUSHWOOD RED RUFF
RED TABBY
ACA 101 V1 Jul 1 1903
CH RAVENSWOOD HAMISH
RED TABBY
USR 20/NCC 95-A V6-7/C.C.R. Jan 10 1901
CHUBBY (NCC-S:HAMISH-1900)
BLUE
USR 34,V1
ENGCH BUNDLE
BLUE
NCC 1205 V2/USR#33 Jun 23 1891
THUNDER AND LIGHTNING
BUTTONS
ATOSSA II
BLUE
USR 32 May 5 1894
THUNDER AND LIGHTNING
ATOSSA (USR 29)
MUFF (USR-D:RAVENSWOOD HAMISH)
TORTOISESHELL
USR 124
   
 
TORTOISE (USR-D:MUFF)
TORTOISESHELL
USR
 
 
RAVENSWOOD AMPHITRITE
BLUE-CREAM
BCC 408 V2/USR 131 Jun 29 1901
AMPHION
BLUE
USR 11 V1/NCC Aug 9 1900
ROMALDKIRK LADDIE
BLUE
USR 10 V1/NCC 1952 Jan 1 1897
ENGCH TURKISH DELIGHT
PEARL (NCC 1061)
DAISY BELLE (USR 9)
BLUE
NCC/USR 9 V1
ROMALDKIRK TOGA
ROMALDKIRK FLUFFIE
ATALANTA (USR-BLUE-CREAM)
BLUE-CREAM
NCC /USR 12 V1 Jul 1 1900
ENGCH ROMALDKIRK MIDSHIPMITE
CREAM
USR 7/NCC 3111 V6-7 Jan 1 1896
ROMALDKIRK LADDIE
ROMALDKIRK FLUFFIE
BLACK HALL YUM YUM
USR 8
CHEMO
CORA (USR-D:YUM YUM)
GINGER (ACA-D:FLUFF B)
RED
USR 430,V1 Jan 1 1902
TORRINGTON RED KNIGHT
RED
BCC 1012 V4/USR 95 Jun 24 1900
SANDY MCGREGOR
RED
NCC/CCR V3 Aug 28 1898
BOGIE
NCC
BLUE JACK (BLUE JOCK)
SYLVIA (CCR-D:BOGIE)
TUDOR BETSY (USR-D: SANDY MCGREGOR)
USR
 
 
TORRINGTON OWLET
TORTOISESHELL
USR/NCC Jun 24 1900
ZIBALDI
NCC
 
 
ELLIVAYDA (USE TORRINGTON ELLIVAYDA)
BROWN TABBY
NCC 247A,V6-7 Jul 2 1896
CHANDOS (1896)
MY FLUFF (NCC 3125)
BUTTERCUP II
RED
USR
LONGWOOD BUNCH (AKA BUNCH)
RED TABBY
USR 37/BCC 240 V1 Jan 1 1894
NAPOLEON THE GREAT
USR
 
 
   
 
QUEENIE MACDONALD
USR
   
 
   
 
MELBA (CEW-B:1909)
C.E.WHITE
ACA 990 V4 Mar 26 1909
COLUMBIA PATRICK
BLACK
X355 V1/BCC 856 V4 Jul 8 1902
CH SKELLINGTHORPE PATRICK
BLUE
NCC 3057 V6-7 May 8 1898
FULMER ROY
BLUE
NCC 3038 V5 Aug 26 1896
KINGFISHER (NCC 2060)
BLUE W/WHITE SPOT
NCC 2060 V4/NCC 3132 V5/CCR V2 Sep 24 1894
ENGCH BUNDLE
MOTH (NCC 1210)
ETHEL (NCC 1853)
SMOKE
NCC 1853 V2 Jun 15 1894
ENGCH WOOLOOMOOLOO
VICTORIA II
MAISIE (NCC)
BLUE
NCC
PERSIMMON (D:MAISIE)

 
 
BLUEBELL (NCC-D:MAISIE)
BLUE
NCC
SHAH (NCC-S:JULIET)
BOVEY (NCC-D:BLUEBELL)
NAMOUSHKA
SMOKE
NCC 3070 V5/USR 2 V1 Apr 8 1896
TUAN (NCC)
SILVER TABBY
NCC 1913 V5 Sep 1 1893
SINTRAM
BLUE
NCC 1327 V2 Nov 1 1892
TOM OF DARLINGTON
UNA (NCC-D:SINTRAM)
POPPCEA OF TYBERTON
SILVER TABBY
NCC 1306 V2 Jul 22 1892
CYRUS (NCC-S:POPPCEA)
LORNA OF TYBERTON
MIMIDATZI (AKA MIMI)
SILVER TABBY
NCC 1593 V2/ACA 45 V1 Apr 1 1893
BLUE BOY THE GREAT (AKA BLUE BOY)
BLUE
NCC 1090 V1 Jul 2 1890
JUMBO (NCC-S:BLUE BOY)
FARNHAM ROYAL SILVER
BOOTS OF BRIDGE YATE
SILVER TABBY
NCC 1225 V2 Mar 1 1892
 
 
COLUMBIA COLUMBIA (S & D UNLISTED)
C.E.WHITE
BCC 994,V4
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
Web scripts Copyright © 2010 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved.
Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited.

[SEARCH PAGE]