Pedigree of:

DCH KISMET OF THAMAR
(M) Jun 8 1924, ACA 7501 V17, BLACK
[Breeding]   [Pedigree]   [Sibling]   [Vertical Pedigree]

Generations:  [3]   [4]   [5]   [6]   [7]   [8]


Search Again
 
SUNSET KING (CFA-B:1912)
RED TABBY
X1375 V4/GCCF 5523 Jul 21 1912
RED ADMIRAL
RED
X762 V2/ACA 997 V4 Aug 1 1905
TORRINGTON RUFUS
RED
NCC SB#105A,V6-7 May 7 1899
ENGCH BUNDLE
BLUE
NCC 1205 V2/USR#33 Jun 23 1891
THUNDER AND LIGHTNING
BLUE SMOKE
NCC/C.C.R./USR 11
   
 
   
 
BUTTONS
BLUE
NCC 1206 V2/USR#30 May 1 1889
   
 
LADY JANE GREY (NCC-D:BUTTONS-D:BUNDLE)
BLUE
USR 30/NCC
 
 
TORRINGTON OWLET
TORTOISESHELL
USR/NCC Jun 24 1900
ZIBALDI
NCC
   
 
   
 
ELLIVAYDA (USE TORRINGTON ELLIVAYDA)
BROWN TABBY
NCC 247A,V6-7 Jul 2 1896
CHANDOS (1896)
BLUE
NCC 2015
ENGCH BEAUTY BOY (NCC 1031)
PEARL (NCC 1061)
MY FLUFF (NCC 3125)
TORTOISESHELL
NCC 3125 V5/CCR V2 Jul 5 1895
PUNTO
FLIT
CINDERS (GCCF-D: BETTY BLUE-B:1924)
TORTOISESHELL
GCCF
RICHMOND LIFEGUARD (NCC-S: ROBERT ORANGE)

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
BLUE-CREAM (GCCF-D: CINDERS-BLACK FEM.)

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
MAIDA
RED
XX505 V2
OYAMA
RED TABBY
X136 V1/ACA 2548 V7
JOHNNIE FAWE II
BLACK
X48 V1/ACA 48 V1 Mar 1 1903
ENGCH JOHNNIE FAWE
BLACK
USR 3/NCC 3020 V5 Apr 20 1897
- PRINCE CHARLEY (NCC 1791)
RED TABBY
NCC 1791 V3/CCR V1 May 10 1895
TIGER (NCC 1435)
QUEEN ELIZABETH (NCC-D:PRINCE CHARLEY)
TABITHA (NCC-D:JOHNNIE FAWE)
TORTOISESHELL
NCC
 
 
ENGCH DAINTY DIANA
TORTOISESHELL
NCC 3126 V5, CCR V2 Apr 28 1898
   
 
   
 
COLONIAL GIRL
BLUE-CREAM
X246 V1-2
CH SARATOGA OSIRIS
BLUE
X49 V1/BCC 915 V4 Jun 13 1901
CH NEMOPHYLA
BLUE
USR 216/NCC/CCR V1 May 1 1897
BLUE ROBIN (NCC-BLUE MALE)
MYOSOTIS (NCC-S:NEMOPHYLA)
KISHNA
BLUE
ACA 140 V1/USR 181 V1* Jul 1 1898
GOLIATH I
CHIN CHIN (NCC-D:KISHNA-B:1898)
PRINCESS GOLDIE
RED
XX56 V1/BCC 937 V4 Feb 23 1902
- ROBIN (BCC)
RED TABBY
X199 V1/BCC 407 V2 Oct 14 1899
- PERSIMMON (1897)
LADY BIRD (D:ROBIN)
LADY BOBS (BCC/USR)
BCC /USR
KING TABS II
BEAUTY OF BROOKLYN
MELAH
RED
XX534 V2
MYMOSA

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
FLOSSIE (CFA-D:MELAH)

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
SCHEHEREZADE OF THAMAR
CALICO
ACA 7116 V16 Apr 2 1922
BLUE MOONEY
BLUE
ACA 2042,V6 Jun 30 1911
NEILA BILLI II
BLUE
ACA 1293 V5
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3828 V6 V1/ACA 114 V1 Mar 27 1903
ENGCH ORANGE BLOSSOM OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA V3 Apr 19 1901
DARIUS (X STARLIGHT)
BLUE
ACA 49 V1
STARLIGHT (AKA BLUEBEARD)
CH FATIMA (NCC-D:DARIUS)
DAISY NITA OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3073 Apr 13 1898
BEAUTY PEARL
GLAUCUS NITA
BARRYMORE PERIWINKLE
BLUE
NCC,CCR V5 Apr 1 1901
PETER BOY
BLUE
NCC
CURACAO
M'AMZELLE
BARRYMORE DUCHESS
BLUE
NCC May 7 1896
ENGCH WOOLOOMOOLOO
ZOE (GCCF-D: BLUE LOLA)
ENGCH SWALLOWCLIFFE DOLLIE OF THORPE
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
BLUE SAN TOY
BLUE
NCC SB44-A V7/ACA 61 V1 Apr 29 1900
PETER OF TOVIL
BLUE
NCC 57-A V6/ACA 62 V1 Apr 11 1897
PETERKIN
VIOLET BLUE I
BLUE PADS
BLUE
ACA 57 V1*/NCC SB#69A V6-7 Apr 21 1898
ENGCH PATRICK BLUE
MARASCHINO
MADAM BEPPO
BLUE
NCC/ACA 216,V1
GARBOLDISHAM CRIQUET
BLUE
NCC/USR 203 V1 May 17 1897
ENGCH PATRICK BLUE
GARBOLDISHAM SHIELA
GARBOLDISHAM SHIELA
BLUE
NCC/USR 202 V1/CCR V1 Apr 1 1896
TIMKINS (UPWOOD)
UPWOOD NEBULA
BLUE BEAUTY (03-26-10)
BLUE
ACA 2192 V6 Mar 26 1910
SAN TOY II
BLUE
ACA 2167 V6 Mar 29 1905
     
 
   
 
VICTORIA OF THE BLUES
BLUE
NCC
ENGCH WOOLOOMOOLOO
BLUE
NCC 1340 V2 Mar 3 1892
FRISKE (OF DARLINGTON)
FLUFF (NCC-D:WOOLOOMOOLOO)
BLUE QUEEN OF GLENFOYLE
BLUE
NCC/ACA 214 V1 Jan 1 1902
DARIUS III
ZULEIKA
EGERIA
BLUE
ACA 2166,V6
BLUE BOY II (NCC 3045)
BLUE
NCC 3045/ACA 58 V1/USR 168 V1/CCR V1 Jun 28 1897
DIAVOLO
BLACK
NCC 3068 V5 Mar 27 1896
SILVER LADDIE (NCC/CCR)
SMUTTIE (NCC 1642)
BLUE LADY (NCC-D:BLUE BOY II)
BLUE
NCC
 
 
CIRCE (ACA-D:EGERIA - B:1905)
BLUE
ACA
IMPERIAL BLUE
BLUE
BCC 593 V3/NCC V6-7 Aug 30 1900
BLUE NOBLE
ANGELA (NCC)
BEAUTY (ACA-D:CIRCE)

 
 
LADY BABETTE MOONEY (AKA LADY BABETTE)
BLUE-CREAM
ACA 4828,V12 Apr 16 1919
BLUE MOONEY
BLUE
ACA 2042,V6 Jun 30 1911
NEILA BILLI II
BLUE
ACA 1293 V5
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3828 V6 V1/ACA 114 V1 Mar 27 1903
ENGCH ORANGE BLOSSOM OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA V3 Apr 19 1901
DARIUS (X STARLIGHT)
DAISY NITA OF THORPE
BARRYMORE PERIWINKLE
BLUE
NCC,CCR V5 Apr 1 1901
PETER BOY
BARRYMORE DUCHESS
ENGCH SWALLOWCLIFFE DOLLIE OF THORPE
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
BLUE SAN TOY
BLUE
NCC SB44-A V7/ACA 61 V1 Apr 29 1900
PETER OF TOVIL
BLUE PADS
MADAM BEPPO
BLUE
NCC/ACA 216,V1
GARBOLDISHAM CRIQUET
GARBOLDISHAM SHIELA
BLUE BEAUTY (03-26-10)
BLUE
ACA 2192 V6 Mar 26 1910
SAN TOY II
BLUE
ACA 2167 V6 Mar 29 1905
   
 
VICTORIA OF THE BLUES
BLUE
NCC
ENGCH WOOLOOMOOLOO
BLUE QUEEN OF GLENFOYLE
EGERIA
BLUE
ACA 2166,V6
BLUE BOY II (NCC 3045)
BLUE
NCC 3045/ACA 58 V1/USR 168 V1/CCR V1 Jun 28 1897
DIAVOLO
BLUE LADY (NCC-D:BLUE BOY II)
CIRCE (ACA-D:EGERIA - B:1905)
BLUE
ACA
IMPERIAL BLUE
BEAUTY (ACA-D:CIRCE)
LADY HARRIETTE
C.E.WHITE
ACA 4526 V11
VALDEMAR I
C.E.WHITE
ACA 2012,V6 Jul 6 1909
JACQUES (ACA)
C.E.WHITE

LORD FLUFFY (ACA)
ACA
SNOWBALL (ACA-S: LORD FLUFFY)
 
LADY ROCHESTER (ACA-D:JACQUES)
ACA
 
 
LADY JANE GREY (D: BONNIE LASSIE)
ACA
WINDSOR LADDIE
BLUE
ACA
PUCK III
DCH QUEEN ALEXANDRA
PRINCESS VICTORIA (ACA-D:LADY JANE GREY)
CHINCHILLA SILVER
NCC/ACA Jul 21 1904
PUCK III
CH CHELA (NCC-D: PRINCESS OLGA II)
BABY AUDREY
C.E.WHITE
ACA 2013,V6 Jul 14 1907
CHERUB I (ACA-S:BABY AUDREY-B:1907)
BCC 819
OMAR (ACA-S:CREAM PUFF)
ACA
ROYAL NORTON
MADGE NORTON (BCC-AKA MADGE)
PANSY (ACA-D:CREAM PUFF)
ACA
DON QUIXOTE (BCC)
NORMA (OR NUNNA) - (ACA-D:PANSY)
CH CHRYSTABELLE (ACA-D:BABY AUDREY-B:1907)
ACA
CREAM PUFF (ACA-S:CHRISTABELLE)
ACA
OMAR (ACA-S:CREAM PUFF)
PANSY (ACA-D:CREAM PUFF)
ANINAH
ACA
MIDDY
ZAZA (ACA)
Web scripts Copyright © 2010 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved.
Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited.

[SEARCH PAGE]