Pedigree of:

LAVENDER MERLIN
(M) Oct 20 1927, X10343,V13, BLUE
[Breeding]   [Pedigree]   [Sibling]   [Vertical Pedigree]

Generations:  [3]   [4]   [5]   [6]   [7]   [8]


Search Again
 
LAVENDER HAMPSTEAD BLUE FOX
BLUE
X9139,V12 Jun 20 1926
HAMPSTEAD STRATHTERRY
BLUE
GCCF 10012 V3 Jun 4 1923
RIGSIDE DANDY
BLUE
XX5378 V9/GCCF 5378 V2 Apr 29 1916
SCOTTISH MODEL
BLUE
NCC3785/GCCF Jul 29 1911
SCOTTISH BLUE BOY
BLUE
GCCF
BLUE BOY II (NCC 3045)
BLUE
NCC 3045/ACA 58 V1/USR 168 V1/CCR V1 Jun 28 1897
DIAVOLO
BLUE LADY (NCC-D:BLUE BOY II)
LADY RUIN (GCCF-D:SCOTTISH BLUE BOY)

 
 
SCOTTISH GEM OF THORPE
BLUE
GCCF 284 , V1 May 20 1909
ENGCH LORD MONKTON OF DUNDEE
BLUE
GCCF 1094 V1 Apr 17 1905
BLUE SAN TOY
BIFOLIA
LADY PEARL
BLUE
GCCF
 
 
RUBY MORCO TOLO
BLUE
NCC/GCCF 1399 Apr 14 1908
NEIDPATH RANGER
BLUE
GCCF 538
ENGCH AYRSHIRE RONALD
BLUE
NCC 3050, V6-7 May 1 1898
WATERLOO
HAZEL (NCC)
NEIDPATH GIPSY
BLUE
NCC
 
BLEUTI
CARN PUFF
BLUE
GCCF 359, V1 Aug 3 1906
ENGCH LORD MONKTON OF DUNDEE
BLUE
GCCF 1094 V1 Apr 17 1905
BLUE SAN TOY
BIFOLIA
BE BE OF DUNDEE
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
 
 
JESSICA (GCCF 7098)
BLUE
GCCF 7098 Mar 24 1919
ENGCH BARRY BLUEJOHN
BLUE
GCCF 1064 SB#78 V2 May 24 1911
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3828 V6 V1/ACA 114 V1 Mar 27 1903
ENGCH ORANGE BLOSSOM OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA V3 Apr 19 1901
DARIUS (X STARLIGHT)
DAISY NITA OF THORPE
BARRYMORE PERIWINKLE
BLUE
NCC,CCR V5 Apr 1 1901
PETER BOY
BARRYMORE DUCHESS
ENGCH REGINA OF EMBERTON
BLUE
NCC 7501/GCCF V1 Jun 21 1907
REX (NCC-S:REGINA OF EMBERTON)
BLUE
NCC SB#58A V6-7 Aug 30 1902
BROULLEY'S BOY
PEARL (NCC 1061)
MIFFANWY
BLUE
NCC
BROULLEY'S BOY
PEARL (NCC 1061)
BARRY JOSEPHINE
BLUE
GCCF 4378
BARRY G.P.
BLUE
GCCF
BARRY PETER
BLUE
GCCF
 
 
PRETTY POLLY
BLUE
GCCF
 
 
BARRY ALANNAH
BLUE
GCCF
BARRY SIR WILLIAM
BLUE
GCCF
 
 
BARRY IOLA
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
 
 
HAMPSTEAD BLUE BELL
BLUE
GCCF 12369
MARCUS SUPERB
BLUE
GCCF 7432, SB#114 V3 Apr 22 1921
BUZZ BUZZ (1919)
BLUE
GCCF 6034 V2 Jul 17 1919
BLUE BRITISHER
BLUE
NCC 5509/ACA 3317 V9 Mar 13 1913
VANITY OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 6888
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
VARLA (NCC-D:VANITY OF THORPE)
RUCKHOLT QUEENIE
BLUE
GCCF SB#938
ENGCH LORD MONKTON OF DUNDEE
LILY (NCC-D:RUCKHOLT QUEENIE)
RYCOTT WINNIE
BLUE
XX5380 V9/GCCF 6096 V2 SB#211 Apr 1 1917
TREASURE OF THURLESTONE
BLUE
GCCF 10980
TONY II
GWENDOLINE (D:TREASURE)
ROKEBY SUNSHINE
BLUE-CREAM
GCCF
DCH ROKEBY RED LANCER
ROKEBY BLUE WUZZ
BLUE BIRD
BLUE
GCCF
     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
HAMPSTEAD MAIDEN'S MIRROR
BLUE
GCCF 9662
BLUE KING OF BOURNEMOUTH
BLUE
GCCF SB#130 V2 Jun 8 1921
LANARK LAD
BLUE
GCCF 5319 V2 May 21 1919
RIGSIDE DANDY
BLUE
XX5378 V9/GCCF 5378 V2 Apr 29 1916
SCOTTISH MODEL
RUBY MORCO TOLO
BERNICE
BLUE
GCCF V1 Apr 28 1914
GORDON BOY OF CUPAR
KARLOCK BRYONY
CH KITTY WITTY MAC
BLUE
GCCF SB#177,V2 Dec 9 1916
JIMMY JAMES
BLUE
GCCF
 
 
DELMAN LOVELY MAC
BLUE
GCCF
 
 
DAWN (GCCF 8101)
BLACK
GCCF 8101 V11 Jul 15 1916
NIGHT HAWK
BLACK
GCCF SB#8,V2 Mar 28 1915
DARK NIGHT OF HIGHGATE
BLACK
GCCF V1 Jun 3 1912
COPPER-EYED BLACKBIRD
MINLEY BLACK SATIN
SALAMMBO OF HIGHGATE
BLACK
GCCF SB#27,V2 Apr 13 1913
ENGCH DIRTY DICK
OPHELIA OF HIGHGATE
PEGGY MAVOURNEEN
BLUE
GCCF SB#198,V2 Mar 22 1911
WINCHMORE CHIEFTAIN
BLUE
GCCF Apr 29 1907
WINCHMORE BLUE DRAGON
WINCHMORE BELKIS
HAWTHORN JULIETTE
GCCF
 
 
CH LAVENDER MOTH
BLUE
X4779,V8 Aug 14 1921
CH,DCH SAPPHIRE (#1678)
BLUE
X1678 V4/CFF 240 V1 Jun 13 1913
CH BUNGALOW TURK'S CAP OF HYVER
BLUE
X1348 V3&4/ACA 1635 V5/NCC 1179 Mar 29 1911
CH BLUECAP OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 5612 V6-7/GCCF V1/ACA 1499 Apr 9 1907
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3828 V6 V1/ACA 114 V1 Mar 27 1903
ENGCH ORANGE BLOSSOM OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA V3 Apr 19 1901
DARIUS (X STARLIGHT)
DAISY NITA OF THORPE
BARRYMORE PERIWINKLE
BLUE
NCC,CCR V5 Apr 1 1901
PETER BOY
BARRYMORE DUCHESS
ENGCH SWALLOWCLIFFE DOLLIE OF THORPE
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
BLUE SAN TOY
BLUE
NCC SB44-A V7/ACA 61 V1 Apr 29 1900
PETER OF TOVIL
BLUE PADS
MADAM BEPPO
BLUE
NCC/ACA 216,V1
GARBOLDISHAM CRIQUET
GARBOLDISHAM SHIELA
CH GENTIAN OF EMBERTON
BLUE
NCC 7508,GCCFV1 Jul 10 1908
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3828 V6 V1/ACA 114 V1 Mar 27 1903
ENGCH ORANGE BLOSSOM OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA V3 Apr 19 1901
DARIUS (X STARLIGHT)
DAISY NITA OF THORPE
BARRYMORE PERIWINKLE
BLUE
NCC,CCR V5 Apr 1 1901
PETER BOY
BARRYMORE DUCHESS
ENGCH REGINA OF EMBERTON
BLUE
NCC 7501/GCCF V1 Jun 21 1907
REX (NCC-S:REGINA OF EMBERTON)
BLUE
NCC SB#58A V6-7 Aug 30 1902
BROULLEY'S BOY
PEARL (NCC 1061)
MIFFANWY
BLUE
NCC
BROULLEY'S BOY
PEARL (NCC 1061)
MOLLIE OF HYVER
BLUE
X1181 V3/ACA 1501 V5/GCCF 229 Mar 5 1910
ENGCH SIR ARCHIE II OF ARRANDALE
BLUE
NCC 5650/GCCF V1 Apr 21 1907
SIR ARCHIE OF ARRANDALE
BLUE
NCC (SEE 1008)
ENGCH AYRSHIRE RONALD
BLUE
NCC 3050, V6-7 May 1 1898
WATERLOO
HAZEL (NCC)
FLORA MACDONALD (NCC-D:YOUNG FLORA)
TORTOISESHELL
NCC USR 139,V1
KEW SAILOR BOY
TOPSEY(NCC-D:FLORA MACDONALD)
BLUE LASSIE OF ARRANDALE
NCC (EXT SEE X1008)
BLUE MONK (ACA 3822)
BLUE
NCC/ACA 3822
DON CARLOS (NCC)
BLUE BELLE (NCC-D:BEAUTY PEARL)
CH ERMINE (NCC-D:BLUE LASSIE)
NCC
BLUE NOBLE
MY HONEY
BERKSHIRE LASSIE
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
DON CARLOS (NCC)
BLUE
NCC Apr 30 1904
ENGCH AYRSHIRE RONALD
BLUE
NCC 3050, V6-7 May 1 1898
WATERLOO
HAZEL (NCC)
BEAUTY (NCC-D: DON CARLOS)
BLUE

JEREMIAH (CCR)
MISS BLUE COAT
COLINA
BLUE
NCC*
BLUE MUFF (NCC MALE)
BLUE
NCC
SPRINGFIELD NANKIPOO OF WIGAN
MINETTE (NCC-D:BLUE MUFF)
VICTORIA (NCC-D:COLINA)
BLUE
NCC 1380
ENGCH WOOLOOMOOLOO
TRILBY (NCC-D:VICTORIA)
BLUE ARNELLA
BLUE
X4720 V8/CFF 132 V1 Jul 1 1919
ARNOLDTHORPESON
BLUE
ACA 3455 V9 Apr 12 1915
ARNOLD OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA 2041, V6 Sep 12 1910
CH BLUECAP OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 5612 V6-7/GCCF V1/ACA 1499 Apr 9 1907
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 3828 V6 V1/ACA 114 V1 Mar 27 1903
ENGCH ORANGE BLOSSOM OF THORPE
BARRYMORE PERIWINKLE
ENGCH SWALLOWCLIFFE DOLLIE OF THORPE
BLUE
GCCF/NCC
BLUE SAN TOY
MADAM BEPPO
CHARLOTTE OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC Nov 5 1898
LOVE IN A MIST
BLUE
NCC
 
 
MINNIE (NCC-D:CHARLOTE OF THORPE)
BLUE
NCC
BERTRAND OF THORPE
BOOSER
VIOLET O'DREAMS
BLUE
X1944 V5/ACA 3331 V9 Mar 18 1913
DON O'DREAMS
BLUE
X432 V2/ACA 858 V3 Nov 26 1906
ENGCH ALBERT EDWARD
BLUE
X375 V1/ACA 188 V1/USR 208 Aug 20 1902
DARIUS III
DAWN (CCR/USR 211)
DCH QUEEN ALEXANDRA
BLUE
ACA 276 V1/USR 209 V1 May 6 1902
MOSELEY BLUE KNIGHT
LADY SARALE (AKA LADY SARAH)
SHAWME POMPON
BLUE
ACA 2856 V8 Jun 12 1908
KILRAVOCK BEPPO
BLUE
XX131 V1/ACA 600 V3/USR.327 V1 Apr 30 1903
IVANHOE (BCC/USR-S:KILRAVOCK BEPPO)
LA SOURIE (AKA LADY SONNIS)
SHAWME PERIWINKLE
BLUE
X488,V2
CH SARATOGA JOHNNIE FAWE II
SHAWME PRUDENCE
ARNELLA PRIDE
BLACK
X4719 V8/CFF 545 V2 May 1 1918
ARNOLDTHORPESON
BLUE
ACA 3455 V9 Apr 12 1915
ARNOLD OF THORPE
BLUE
ACA 2041, V6 Sep 12 1910
CH BLUECAP OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC 5612 V6-7/GCCF V1/ACA 1499 Apr 9 1907
ENGCH,ACA CH NEILA BILLI OF THORPE
ENGCH SWALLOWCLIFFE DOLLIE OF THORPE
CHARLOTTE OF THORPE
BLUE
NCC Nov 5 1898
LOVE IN A MIST
MINNIE (NCC-D:CHARLOTE OF THORPE)
VIOLET O'DREAMS
BLUE
X1944 V5/ACA 3331 V9 Mar 18 1913
DON O'DREAMS
BLUE
X432 V2/ACA 858 V3 Nov 26 1906
ENGCH ALBERT EDWARD
DCH QUEEN ALEXANDRA
SHAWME POMPON
BLUE
ACA 2856 V8 Jun 12 1908
KILRAVOCK BEPPO
SHAWME PERIWINKLE
JANE PRIDE
BLACK
X3996 V7/ CFF 70 V1/ACA 2876 V12 Jun 12 1914
LORD JEFFREY
BLACK SMOKE
ACA 1843, V6 Aug 1 1912
ALDERMOOR IMP
ACA 1178
TEUFEL II
UPWOOD MINOUCHE
SIGRETTE
BLACK SMOKE
ACA 1841 V6 Nov 1 1911
WATERSIDE NICOTINE
KEWT WILLOW
DCH THE TEMPTRESS
BLACK
ACA 2650 V7
CH BACKWELL JEST
BLACK SMOKE
X1836,V4/GCCF 1257 Apr 1 1911
ENGCH BACKWELL JAVELIN
BACKWELL JEAN
KEWT WILLOW
BLACK SMOKE
ACA 1840 V6 Jul 17 1910
CH,DCH KEWLOCKE
CH WEE WILLOW II
Web scripts Copyright © 2010 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved.
Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited.

[SEARCH PAGE]