Pedigree of:

CH,DCH MAJOR SNOW BEAR
(M) Oct 3 1930, 13-SB-850 V16/ACA 12298 V26, B.E.WHITE
[Breeding]   [Pedigree]   [Sibling]   [Vertical Pedigree]

Generations:  [3]   [4]   [5]   [6]   [7]   [8]


Search Again
 
DCH PETER CUMMINGS
B.E.WHITE
ACA 8707,V19 Aug 29 1926
DON PHILEMON
B.E.WHITE
ACA 7034,V16 Apr 7 1924
DON GIOVANNI III
B.E.WHITE
ACA 4362,V11 Nov 5 1919
KILRAVOCK DON GIOVANNI II
B.E.WHITE
XX3489 V6/ACA 2977 Jul 20 1916
KILRAVOCK DON GIOVANNI
B.E.WHITE
X564 V2/ACA 1352 V5 Jul 9 1908
CH,DCH SOUSA
B.E.WHITE
X320 V1/ACA 152 V1 Oct 19 1902
PRINCE OF PEARLS
MAPLEWOOD DAINTY
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA II
B.E.WHITE
X130 V1/CFF 1503 Mar 19 1905
ENGCH OBERON
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA
SAXON OF KIOWA
B.E.WHITE
ACA 2976 May 24 1913
KILRAVOCK DON GIOVANNI
B.E.WHITE
X564 V2/ACA 1352 V5 Jul 9 1908
CH,DCH SOUSA
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA II
PURRITA
B.E.WHITE
XX1337 V3/ACA 2716 V7 May 20 1910
GENERAL KNOX
LADY KNOX (NO B'D)
ROUNTON MOSS ROSE
B.E.WHITE
XX1708, V4 Jun 30 1912
ENGCH OBERON
B.E.WHITE
X1588 V4/NCC 1498-A Apr 12 1913
CH THE WHITE KNIGHT
B.E.WHITE
NCC 9A V6 PG 6 Jan 1 1897
WHITE (NCC-S:THE WHITE KNIGHT-1897)
SILVER (NCC-S:THE WHITE KNIGHT)
EDELWEISS OF KENSINGTON
B.E.WHITE
NCC SB#13A V6 PG6 Feb 16 1901
- WHITE FRIAR (WAS TIM OF REDGRAVE)
CRYSTAL (NCC-D:WHITE FRIAR II-1901)
ROUNTON ROSE
B.E.WHITE
XX1207 V5/ACA May 29 1911
ROMEO BAB BRENIN
B.E.WHITE
ACA 1147,V4 Aug 12 1906
CH Y BRENIN GWYN OF ARRANDALE
PRINCESS BERNICE
ROKELES HYACINTHE
B.E.WHITE
XX1088 V3/NCC 7170
EDELWALD OF KENSINGTON
ROKELES PETITE PEROLETTE
CZARINA SHERIN
C.E.WHITE
X6918 V10/ACA 7033 V16 May 1 1922
CH,DCH CHANDOS REDBURN
RED TABBY
X5031 V8/ACA 4523 V11 Jun 23 1919
GREAT RED CHIEF
RED TABBY
X2952 V6/ACA 3074 V8 Apr 27 1912
ENGCH RED EAGLE OF THORPE
RED TABBY
NCC 5509/GCCF V1 Jan 30 1906
SQUIRE OF BENWELL
BENWELL QUEEN
DUNSTAN PRIMROSE
RED
GCCF
WYNNSTAY BLAZER
DUNSTAN AMY
CHANDOS CELENE
RED TABBY
ACA 3051 V8 May 16 1916
SWINTON SEARCHLIGHT
RED
X1987 V5/ACA 1805 V6/GCCF 3974 Jun 15 1912
HAMPSTEAD RED LION
SWINTON GOLDEN AMBER
CHANDOS VIVA VIVIAN
RED TABBY
X3332 V6/ACA 1775 V6 Jul 20 1911
RED RUFF II
PRINCESS BUFFINS
CHANDOS FAIRYE
B.E.WHITE
X4933 V8/ACA 4847 V12 Apr 3 1919
WOODLAND SIR KNIGHT II
B.E.WHITE
ACA 3744,V9 Aug 7 1916
SIR KNIGHT
B.E.WHITE
X1903 V4/ACA 2567 V7 Oct 31 1912
LITTLE MONK
MISTRESS FLUFF
MELROSE HARVETTE
B.E.WHITE
ACA 2871,V8 Apr 15 1910
CHRYSANTHEMUM THE CROWN PRINCE
MELROSE PEGGY FROM PARIS (ENG.IMP)
WOODLAND SPLENDOR
B.E.WHITE
ACA 3985 V10 Apr 3 1918
   
 
   
 
CH VALAOTIS POWDER PUFF
B.E.WHITE
ACA 7248,V16 Apr 12 1924
VALAOTIS OF DRUMGOLD
B.E.WHITE
X4000 V7/ACA 6326 V15 May 1 1919
CHIEF JOSEPH
B.E.WHITE
ACA 3468,V9 Jun 1 1914
KILRAVOCK DON GIOVANNI
B.E.WHITE
X564 V2/ACA 1352 V5 Jul 9 1908
CH,DCH SOUSA
B.E.WHITE
X320 V1/ACA 152 V1 Oct 19 1902
PRINCE OF PEARLS
MAPLEWOOD DAINTY
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA II
B.E.WHITE
X130 V1/CFF 1503 Mar 19 1905
ENGCH OBERON
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA
EMPRESS JOSEPHINE
B.E.WHITE
ACA 2583,V7 Jul 11 1912
DON GIOVANNI'S NAPOLEON
B.E.WHITE
ACA 1709 V6 Apr 3 1911
KILRAVOCK DON GIOVANNI
PERSIA (ACA-D:DON GIOVANNI'S NAPOLEON)
YAN CEE
ACA 2772
GAY HUSSAR
DELORES (ACA-D: YAN CEE)
DONNA CARROLLA II
B.E.WHITE
ACA
KILRAVOCK WHIFFENPUFF
B.E.WHITE
X1052, V3/ACA 1714 V6 Mar 13 1910
LOGAN PRINCE PETERKINS
B.E.WHITE
X778 V2/ACA 629 V2 Jan 4 1905
LORD GWYNNE
KNEIDL DAISY II
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA II
B.E.WHITE
X130 V1/CFF 1503 Mar 19 1905
ENGCH OBERON
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA
KILRAVOCK DONNA CARROLLA
B.E.WHITE
X1275,V3 May 25 1911
KILRAVOCK DON LEONE
B.E.WHITE
X563 V2/ACA 2562 V7 Jul 9 1908
CH,DCH SOUSA
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA II
PURRITA
B.E.WHITE
XX1337 V3/ACA 2716 V7 May 20 1910
GENERAL KNOX
LADY KNOX (NO B'D)
CH POWDER PUFF CUMMINGS
C.E.WHITE
ACA6325 V15 Oct 16 1916
LORD DUNDREARY
ACA
LORD FRIAR

   
 
   
 
CHARMIAN

BRUSHWOOD SUNBURST
B.E.WHITE
ACA 370, V2 Jan 1 1901
UNREGISTERED SIRE OF SUNBURST
DOMESTIC SH DAM OF SUNBURST
MA'M'SELLE

 
 
GOLDEN GLEAM (ACA)
CREAM
ACA
DCH ROMALDKIRK VICE ADMIRAL
RED
X1034 V3*/ACA 1290 V5 Jan 1 1905
- ROMALDKIRK ADMIRAL
CREAM
NCC 3110 V6,7 Jun 1 1896
ROMALDKIRK LADDIE
ROMALDKIRK FLUFFIE
AMIAS
NCC
ROMALDKIRK TOGA
ROMALDKIRK CALLIOPE
NEPAC CHUM
ACA
DCH ROKEBY RED LANCER
RED
XX1602 V4/ACA 1525 V5/GCCF 885 Jul 3 1909
LORD THURLOW
MOLLINGTON GYPSY
NEPAC NAVAJO
CREAM
ACA 2342 V7 Aug 1 1911
ENGCH TOWER WOOD PHAROAH
TOWER WOOD MINOOSE
DCH FLUFFY YOUNG
B.E.WHITE
ACA 10271,V22 Apr 1 1926
CARRISIMO
B.E.WHITE
X7206 V10 Apr 29 1923
TANTALIZER
B.E.WHITE
X4991 V8 Apr 1 1921
ROUNTON ROSEBERRY
B.E.WHITE
X3650,V7 Sep 13 1916
ROUNTON PERLMUTTER
B.E.WHITE
XX2492 V5 Feb 3 1915
ROUNTON ABBOTT
C.E.WHITE
X1205 V6/ACA 3395 V9 May 29 1911
ROMEO BAB BRENIN
ROKELES HYACINTHE
ROUNTON MOSS ROSE
B.E.WHITE
XX1708, V4 Jun 30 1912
ENGCH OBERON
ROUNTON ROSE
ROUNTON MOSS ROSE
B.E.WHITE
XX1708, V4 Jun 30 1912
ENGCH OBERON
B.E.WHITE
X1588 V4/NCC 1498-A Apr 12 1913
CH THE WHITE KNIGHT
EDELWEISS OF KENSINGTON
ROUNTON ROSE
B.E.WHITE
XX1207 V5/ACA May 29 1911
ROMEO BAB BRENIN
ROKELES HYACINTHE
CH,DCH WENDELLA V
B.E.WHITE
X3976 V6/ACA 2852 V8 May 8 1915
PEARL CUPID
B.E.WHITE
GCCF 2271 (SEE X3976 V7-PG.16)
PICTURESQUE PEARL
B.E.WHITE
NCC 1440
KING OF PEARLS II
SUDBURY BELLE
PEARL PLUME
B.E.WHITE
NCC
KING OF PEARLS II
PEARL QUEEN (NCC-D: SUDBURY BELLE)
DCH WENDELLA IV
B.E.WHITE
ACA 1707 V6 (SEE X3976 V7-PG.16) Jan 1 1911
DCH RICHMOND (ACA-S:WENDELLA IV)
B.E.WHITE
ACA 2046
LORD LYTTON
LADY RUTH (ACA-D:RICHMOND)
LOCKEHAVEN WENDELLA KING
B.E.WHITE
ACA 566,V3 Aug 26 1907
 
LOCKEHAVEN WENDELLA III
LADY FRIVOLITY
B.E.WHITE
XX5301 V9 Jan 15 1922
WHITE PUFF
O.E.WHITE
ACA 3380,V9
KILRAVOCK WHIFFENPUFF JR.
B.E.WHITE
X1598 V5/ACA 2563 V7 Jun 25 1913
KILRAVOCK WHIFFENPUFF
B.E.WHITE
X1052, V3/ACA 1714 V6 Mar 13 1910
LOGAN PRINCE PETERKINS
KILRAVOCK MAGNOLIA II
KILRAVOCK DONNA CARROLLA
B.E.WHITE
X1275,V3 May 25 1911
KILRAVOCK DON LEONE
PURRITA
FAIRIE QUEEN
B.E.WHITE
ACA 336
   
 
BLUE-EYED LADY
B.E.WHITE
ACA 1518 V5 May 28 1910
 
BLUETTE B (ACA-D:BLUE-EYED LADY)
PEG OF THE WEST
B.E.WHITE
XX4123 V8 Dec 28 1919
     
 
   
 
TOODIE (CFA-D:PEG OF THE WEST)

   
 
   
 
ARBELLE
C.E.WHITE
ACA
DUKE OF ORANGE
RED
XX5523 V9 Jan 1 1920
GOLDEN STREAM
RED
XX4760 V8/ACA Oct 1 1919
ORANGE PETE
RED
XX4758 V8 Jan 1 1917
TOBIE (CFA-S:ORANGE PETE)

 
 
FLUFFY (CFA-D:ORANGE PETE)

 
 
LADY OF THE LAKE
C.E.WHITE
X4759 V8/ACA Jan 1 1916
ERIN (CFA-S:LADY OF THE LAKE)

 
 
RUFFLES (CFA-D:LADY OF THE LAKE)

 
 
LADY MACBETH (CEW PERSIAN)
C.E.WHITE
XX5222 V9
PATSY BAILEY
B.E.WHITE
XX4612 V8/ACA 5289 V12 Oct 23 1914
COLUMBINE CAYUGA CHIEF
B.E.WHITE
ACA 1608 V5 May 3 1909
CH Y BRENIN GWYN OF ARRANDALE
LADY LILY (ACA-D:COLUMBINE LADY THELMA)
FLUFFY FOX (ACA-D:PATSY BAILEY)
ACA
CENTENNIAL
LITTLE MELBA
PEGGY BAILEY
ACA
CENTENNIAL
C.E.WHITE
XX3987 V7/ACA 5288 V12
PRINCE BLUE EYES (1906)
SNOWBALL (ACA-D:CENTENNIAL WHITE)
LUCILE CULLA
B.E.WHITE
XX4221 V8/ACA 5290 V12 Dec 1 1920
 
LADY LUCILLE
NANCY LENORE
C.E.WHITE
X5603 V9 Feb 12 1921
GOLDEN STREAM
RED
XX4760 V8/ACA Oct 1 1919
ORANGE PETE
RED
XX4758 V8 Jan 1 1917
TOBIE (CFA-S:ORANGE PETE)

 
 
FLUFFY (CFA-D:ORANGE PETE)

 
 
LADY OF THE LAKE
C.E.WHITE
X4759 V8/ACA Jan 1 1916
ERIN (CFA-S:LADY OF THE LAKE)

 
 
RUFFLES (CFA-D:LADY OF THE LAKE)

 
 
FRITZ GRATEFUL
B.E.WHITE
XX4772 V8
PATSY BAILEY
B.E.WHITE
XX4612 V8/ACA 5289 V12 Oct 23 1914
COLUMBINE CAYUGA CHIEF
B.E.WHITE
ACA 1608 V5 May 3 1909
CH Y BRENIN GWYN OF ARRANDALE
LADY LILY (ACA-D:COLUMBINE LADY THELMA)
FLUFFY FOX (ACA-D:PATSY BAILEY)
ACA
CENTENNIAL
LITTLE MELBA
JULIA (ACA)
B.E.WHITE
XX4770 V8
   
 
   
 
Web scripts Copyright © 2010 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved.
Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited.

[SEARCH PAGE]